Uitslag Raboloop

19 september 2010



Jeugd (500m)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1Liekevan Eekelen--0:02:03
2DitchanoSuijkerbuijk2003AVO830:02:11
3Rickvan Ginneken2002Groene Ster0:02:12
4KeltoumAzoum--0:02:13
5CasOverzier--0:02:14
6Jannede Jager20030:02:14
7LizeEland--Groene Ster0:02:15
8WouterDijkers--0:02:23
9BibienneSuijkerbuijk2004AVO830:02:24
10WouterBaljon--0:02:24
11NinaKoppejan2001Groene Ster0:02:26
12CitaJansen--0:02:26
13Lucasv/d Berg--0:02:28
14Mirrevan Wensen--groene Ster0:02:32
15Frenk Linovan Dijke--0:02:39
16Valentinavan Dijk--0:02:58
17Bentevan Geel--0:03:44
18JelleDijkers--0:03:55


Jeugd (1000m)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1EzeqielSuijkerbuijk1999AVO830:03:43
2Wisletde Hair1999Groene Ster0:03:55
3RikDerks2000Groene Ster0:03:56
4Siemjansen--groene Ster0:04:02
5StefanThiele2002Groene Ster0:04:03
6Jan Julinevan Dijke--0:04:07
7RubenBaljon--Achilles0:04:13
8JarreauSuijkerbuijk2001AVO830:04:16
9Lottevan der Made2001Groene Ster0:04:19
10EllouisaZaoum--groene Ster0:04:21
11NielsDijkers--AVS900:04:22
12JelleDerks2002Groene Ster0:04:22
13Bentede Jager2002Scorpio0:04:24
14AmberAlofsen1999Groene Ster0:04:26
15IlseEgelmeers--0:04:27
16KarlijnDerks1998Groene Ster0:04:27
17MalikAzoum--groene Ster0:04:30
18Daphnevan Gnneken1997Groene Ster0:04:34
19Swenvan Geel--0:04:35


AB jongens (5km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1WouterWarndorff1991ThOR0:15:16
2MaicoSuijkerbuijk1992THOR0:16:18
3LucAltorf1994AVS900:17:00
4MelsLambregts1996THOR0:17:08
5CarlihoSuijkerbuijk1995THOR0:17:19
6FelixWarndorff1996LTV0:17:26
7JorisWarndorff1993THOR0:17:34
8FreekSchuerman1994THOR0:17:37
9MathijsWille1994THOR0:18:04
10ThomasKools1992AVR900:18:19
11RikPalings1995THOR0:19:09
12RolinoDirken1995AVR900:19:25
13WouterJacobs1992Groene Ster0:22:01


AB meisjes (5km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1AnnaWientjens1994thOR0:21:10
2Annevan Alphen--AVS900:21:23
3ReinaJochems1993avs900:25:09


Vrouwen (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1GwendolynDe Deyne19870:38:19
2AnneliesPostema1975THOR0:41:08
3LindaTolsma1967AC Olympia0:44:05
4Ingridvan Asselt1968AVR900:44:07
5NancyKoch1973Diomedon0:44:12
6Angelavan Oers1972THOR0:47:59
7YvonneBoot1981AVO83dns


V45 (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1Marlienv. Beek1965LADB0:37:51
2Marijkevon Bergh1964Attila0:39:45
3MargoFesters1967AC Olympia0:42:17
4Florencevan Rijsbergen1964THOR0:43:29
5Mariannede Schipper1959thOR0:43:32
6RiaBom1959AVR900:45:50
7YvonneFromm1959Parthenon0:51:19


Mannen (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1ColinBekers1979THOR0:30:48
2Fraciesvan Steenbrugge19760:30:56
3TeunSweere1989groene Ster0:34:27
4MatthijsRoks1983THOR0:39:07
5Sandervan der Aarsen1981AVO830:39:37
6Erwinvan Broekhoven1983groene Ster0:41:59
7TimHanswijk1988Diomedon0:44:33


M35 (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1ToonHeeren19670:32:54
2DennisKlasen1965Spado0:35:08
3Roelvan Nes1969AVS900:35:12
4Johanvan Opstal1965Avo830:35:29
5JackGovers1967AVS900:36:06
6RenéMachielse1970THOR0:36:12
7PatrickMarien1974THOR0:37:08
8MarlonDeijkers1974AVS900:37:37
9Francoisvan Dijke1967Loopgroep PK0:37:50
10Keesv/d Riet1966Achilles0:37:53
11Marcvan t Hooft1967THOR0:39:42
12LeonSonneveld1967Achilles0:41:22
13MarcoGoorden1971thOR0:43:24


M45 (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1RenéStam1961AVScorpio0:34:54
2JohanKokke1961THOR0:34:56
3MarcGunther1964THOR0:35:00
4JanVerwijs1964Energie0:38:03
5EmielKerstens1959AVO830:38:12
6MarcelRombouts1956loopgroep PK0:38:51
7EdWientjens1962thOR0:39:35
8LeonRoks1963thOR0:40:15
9JanJacobs1959AVO830:40:48
10Michelvan der Weegen1956AVO830:43:49
11SiebBom1956AVR900:44:32
12PeterPelsma1956THOR0:45:20
13RenéStander1965THOR0:48:19
14Advan Hooydonk1957THOR0:48:56
15PeterSanders1960Achilles0:52:03
16BertDijkstra1962AVO830:53:31


M55 (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1Johnvan der Wansen1950LADB0:34:08
2ChrisWouters1954thOR0:36:52
3WillemHoug1954Parthenon0:39:07
4Leonardvan Egeraat1954Spado0:40:56
5Gielvan Zunderd1953Spado0:42:07
6Toonvan Peer1951THOR0:42:45
7Hansvan der Meer1951RREL0:43:31
8JanGeers1952Diomedon0:44:54
9KeesFaes1948Sprint0:45:25
10AdHoppenbrouwers1947Spado0:48:40
11Tonvan Oevelen1953Olympia0:49:58
12Louis de Koning19480:53:16


M65+ (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1JanArs19430:45:05
2GillisBosman1939ThOR0:46:59
3JanBroumels1942THOR0:55:13


recreant-man (5km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1MauriceJanssens1964AVO830:18:28
2MartinKarreman19760:19:35
3Riende Wit19540:20:09
4JFrancois1976groene Ster0:21:13
5Andréde Roij19680:21:16
6MCramer1972groene Ster0:22:56
7TonKapitein1958groene Ster0:23:14
8Adrievan Bavel19620:23:17
9RonaldWevers19950:23:54
10AntoonKloonen19600:23:56
11Remcode Koning19750:24:02
12Sjorsde Jong1976Groene Ster0:24:06
13RuudJacobs1961Groene Ster0:24:14
14RaymondKrist19700:25:02
15Mauricevan de Noort1984Groene Ster0:25:02
16Valentijnvan Dijk1985Groene Ster0:25:57
17GijsOverzier1998groene Ster0:26:09
18CeesAarssen--Groene Ster0:27:11
19JosZegers--groene Ster0:27:25
20LeoStok1965Groene Ster0:27:55
21Woutervan Verseveld1950Groene Ster0:28:34
22Martijnvan Rijswijk19950:28:54
23AdriaanKinkelder19650:29:12
24TinoVerwoerd19470:31:21
25M.Kremers1977Groene Ster0:32:23


recreant-man (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1ŔdVerheijen19660:37:42
2AdFranken--0:39:01
3PieterEgelmeers1964AVO830:40:24
4AdFrijters--0:40:41
5KoosNieuwkerk19590:40:46
6RonSchop1962triathlon Dordr0:41:11
7RiniNieuwkame19640:41:13
8Edwinvan Maurik19670:41:54
9Arthurv.d. Kar19690:42:02
10CarelSchott19620:42:04
11EloyKinkelder1995Groene Ster0:42:14
12GerHaverkamp19660:43:04
13ErikLandesbergen1965RREL0:43:17
14JosLeijs19650:44:43
15PietDanen19600:44:52
16JanKouters1965avO830:44:55
17HansNederlof19690:44:58
18EgbertWille--THOR0:45:05
19Jackvan Hulten19620:45:05
20PeterLeyten19660:45:10
21PaulRomme1967AVO830:45:10
22DirkHeijnen19940:45:22
23FrankBouwens19600:45:27
24PeterOverzier1968groene Ster0:45:51
25Antoonvan Elzakker1954AC Olympia0:46:08
26PietKannekens19600:46:18
27ArieStok19600:46:31
28JanBroere19560:46:46
29Eric Baljon19670:46:48
30TonBogerd--0:46:54
31JohanBossers1963avO830:46:55
32DavidShearlaw1968thOR0:46:57
33KeesHeirbant19500:47:05
34EricTimmermans19650:47:19
35Twanvan Boxel19640:47:21
36Adwinvan As19640:47:43
37KeesBastiaansen19630:48:22
38KeesKlasen19520:48:35
39Johnvan Dam19710:48:50
40Johnvan Geel19590:50:16
41Derks--0:50:22
42Ronaldvan Dijk1987avO830:51:04
43HenkBellemakers1954thOR0:51:18
44GKnook1957avs900:51:33
45JanOoijen1951Groene Ster0:52:04
46MoAzoum19680:52:34
47Maarten Hoogland--0:52:50
48EvertRoffel1947Groene Ster0:52:54
49BertSchutte1963THOR0:52:57
50JosBoeters1949Groene Ster0:52:58
51HansKorteweg1962Groene Ster0:53:28
52ToonVisser19600:53:29
53JanWevers1965Groene Ster0:53:36
54JackDenks1968groene Ster0:53:36
55ThomasPistorius1965Groene Ster0:54:52
56Arnaudvan Oers19700:55:27
57Lavalette19650:55:28
58PaulNuijten1956Groene Ster0:56:24
59ReneKerstens19620:58:17
60TonBuurstede1968Groene Ster0:59:00
61J.W.van de Wielen19551:03:21
62LouisDe Koning1948dns


recreant-man (15km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1JanOostvogels--1:08:00
2Cornév. Dorst19571:09:09
3Corvan Leent19621:09:47
4PeterBraspenning1972AVO831:10:23
5Keesvan de Sande1967Achilles1:13:27
6AdKuijpers1954thOR1:16:01
7RenéBakker19691:16:37
8Hansde Looper19871:17:05
9ArjenKranendonk19891:18:22
10DennisNuiten19771:18:23
11Keesde Geus1956Groene Ster1:18:42
12Stevinvan der Meer1971Groene Ster1:18:43
13MichelBego1952RREL1:19:00
14LeonardWennekers1965Groene Ster1:25:30
15JohnBakker1965Groene Ster1:25:34
16ArjenKranendonk1989dns
17MaartenWitte1945dns


V55+ (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1Mariavan Laerhoven1952DYA0:45:40
2RinaDoomen1953avO830:47:50
3Josede Vugt19480:48:14
4BepTielemans1955AC Olympia0:48:26
5MienOssenblok1950AvO83dnf


recreant-vrouw (5km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1Tessade Schipper1989ThOR0:22:57
2MarianWaardeloo19610:25:05
3GineShearlaw1970thOR0:25:47
4Fleurv/d Burgt19960:26:18
5Patriciavan der Made19720:26:42
6MarianneJacobs1962Groene Ster0:26:58
7Colettevan der Burgt1962Groene Ster0:27:55
8NicoletteHoogstraten19720:29:37
9RiaKooistra1973Groene Ster0:30:14
10MarjoleinGrashoff1961Groene Ster0:30:17
11MSteeman1954groene Ster0:30:31
12JohannieBastiaansen1962Groene Ster0:31:20
13PriscillaRommers-Hoppenbrouwe1976THOR0:31:43
14Helmyvan de Pas1964Groene Ster0:31:47
15D.Kremers-Damen1979Groene Ster0:32:23
16WilmaTuin1957groene Ster0:32:26
17Daphnede Boer1968Groene Ster0:32:49
18Lisavan de Noort1950Groene Ster0:34:37
19Inge Broere19870:34:38
20IlseSchneyderberg19650:34:57
21MarjaSpronk1960groene Ster0:34:58
22Anjavan der Vegt1958Groene Ster0:38:19


recreant-vrouw (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1Marjonvan Merrienboer19680:46:07
2CarlaTimmermans19670:55:47
3AnnuskaFontein1951Groene Ster0:57:40
4Daniellede Regt19700:58:16
5Bepvan Leest19620:59:33
6HesterAlofsen1967Groene Ster0:59:35
7MirandaKallenberg1972Groene Ster0:59:35
8MarijkeCornel1992Groene Ster1:02:55
9Anjade Tree-Heijstek1972nvt1:05:56
10MargoGoos1969Groene Sterdns


recreant-vrouw (15km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1EstherMohunol-v. Nijf1971rREL1:16:03
2EllaVan Zundert1958AVO831:20:57
3MargotRombouts--1:28:56
4C.J.de Wit19741:30:17


- Generated by DFUitslag (www.excyment.nl) -