Officiele uitslag Rabobank Loop Zevenbergen
21 september 2008
AV Groene Ster


Jeugd (500m)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1Koenvan Ommeren--0:01:31
2TomWevers--Neerhof 4b0:01:34
3TimNagtzaam--0:01:39
4Thijmende Koeijer--Neerhof 4b0:01:41
5Bentede Jager--0:01:42
6ColinGroen--0:01:42
7SandroDekkers--Neerhof 4b0:01:44
8Jan-Juliusvan Dijke--0:01:44
9JuliaStorm--0:01:49
10JoostBastiaansen--0:01:50
11JeromeWithagen--Toren 4a0:01:51
12EvaLodder--Regenboog 40:01:51
13MaxTio--Neerhof 4b0:01:53
14NielsDijkers--0:01:55
15Annevan Oorschot--0:01:55
16AnoukObbens--Arenberg 3a0:01:56
17DemyKok--Regenboog 4/50:01:57
18KyraValentijn--Boemerang 4b0:01:57
19LisaHolling--Boemerang 40:01:58
20FloorMulders--Neerhof 3a0:01:59
21LucasMeeus--0:02:00
22KeltoumAzoum--Boemerang 40:02:01
23Rachelvan Leest--Neerhof 4b0:02:05
24Phayende Klerk--Boemerang 30:02:06
25FloorBastiaansen--0:02:09
26HilcoKruithof--Arenberg 40:02:10
27SarahRouss--Arenberg 3b0:02:11
28TimKanters--Neerhof 3a0:02:13
29CasOverzier--Boemerang0:02:45
30WouterDijkers--0:03:00
31RobbinStoop--Toren 30:03:32
32Frank-Cinovan Dijke--0:03:32
33Valentinavan Dijke--0:03:33
34Merelvan de Boom--Arenberg 4dnf
35Bora?--Toren 4adnf
36KerimAbass--Arenberg 3bdnf
37BerkecanCentinkaya--Toren 4dnf
38Juliettevan Gils--Neerhof 3bdnf


Jeugd (1000m)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1Tomvan Ommeren--0:02:34
2RicardoBuinsters--Groene Ster0:02:55
3RobyBracke--Arenberg 80:02:59
4JoyBonke--Regenboog 60:03:08
5JesperTieman--Regenboog 50:03:09
6SiemJansen--Arenberg 5/60:03:09
7Robinvan Ommeren--0:03:10
8ShannenEikenbroek--Arenberg 80:03:12
9MaaikeBrouwer--Toren 60:03:12
10AmberAlofsen--Boemerang 5b0:03:13
11JelmerSurewaard--Neerhof 60:03:14
12AadZandbergen--Neerhof 8a0:03:15
13DemiBakker--Toren 80:03:16
14Tamarvan der Linden--Arenberg 7/80:03:17
15GijsOverzier--Boemerang 60:03:20
16LucPeeters--Neerhof 6b0:03:22
17LexLodder--Regenboog 60:03:27
18Martijnvan Hooydonk--Groene Ster0:03:28
19GuidoPistorius--Neerhof 5a0:03:30
20Jonnevan der Linden--Arenberg 60:03:31
21ElloisaAzoum--Boemerang 60:03:33
22LoesRoovers--Toren 80:03:35
23StenEland--Regenboog 50:03:37
24TimSantbergen--Toren 50:03:38
25Elinevan Dijk--Arenberg 80:03:39
26JoostElzerman--Arenberg 60:03:42
27IlseEgelmeers--0:03:42
28LizeEland--Regenboog 50:03:44
29MyrtheEgelmeers--0:03:46
30Gonnievan Erp--Neerhof 7b0:03:49
31YannickStoop--Toren 70:03:51
32KimHolling--Boemerang 50:03:53
33MichaDekkers--Neerhof 7b0:03:55
34MalikAzoum--Boemerang 50:03:56
35LoesKrijger--Neerhof 7b0:03:57
36AnnabetteBastiaansen--0:03:58
37DaphneNaaktgeboren--Neerhof 6a0:03:59
38HannahKorteweg--Toren 80:03:59
39LoraineNelson--Arenberg 7/80:04:03
40MilouGlerum--Arenberg 5/60:04:04
41PayelAnagna--0:04:05
42Ruudvan Leest--Neerhof 8a0:04:07
43LotteWierikx--0:04:08
44Lisannevan Hooydonk--Groene Ster0:04:09
45SamanthaKok--Regenboog 50:04:09
46LauraStorm--0:04:22
47PascalStoop--Toren 70:04:30
48VickyKok--Regenboog 60:04:52
49Anne-FleurElzerman--Arenberg 5/60:04:55


AB jongens (5km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1TonKoetsenruijter1993THOR0:16:40
2WouterWarndorf1991THOR0:16:41
3EgelmeersTim1993THOR0:18:56
4KoenJacobs1994Groene Ster0:20:31
5FelixWarndorff1996Groene Ster0:20:37
6NilsStok1994PAC0:20:38
7BartMaris1992Groene Ster0:20:39
8TommyPeeters1991Groene Ster0:22:03
9WouterJacobs1992Groene Ster0:22:47
10YouriValentijn1995Groene Ster0:24:25
11LennartSurewaard1992Groene Sterdns


AB meisjes (5km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1Annevan Alphen1992AVS900:21:40
2MarcellaRoks1990ThOR0:21:55
3JennyPope1990Groene Ster0:23:07
4SanneRenders19870:23:41
5ElsaSmits1991Groene Ster0:24:44
6ManonSpronk1991Groene Ster0:25:45


Vrouwen (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1Lisetvan Oosterhout1964AVO830:39:19
2AnneKwist1987Spado0:42:10
3Wendydeijkers1973A.V0:42:58
4Leevan Zunderd1966AcOlympia0:45:39
5NatasjaLempers1973Spado0:46:00
6Bettyvan Zoelen--Parthenon0:48:34
7MarianRoest1965Groene Ster0:51:42
8Francienvan Son1966AVS900:58:14


V45 (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1MargotTesters1963Olympia0:41:13
2Mariannede Schjpper1945ThOR0:42:48
3GerdaNouws1961DJA0:43:42
4H Fvan Benten1957Groene Ster0:47:05


Mannen (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1JJvan Laerhoven1978Spado0:34:17
2Barryvan Beers1977AVO830:35:06
3Erik-SimonStrijk1985AAV360:35:12
4MarcGunter1964THOR0:35:54
5MarlouDeykers1974AVS900:37:06
6Keesvan de Riet1966Achilles0:38:01
7Nicovan Tunen1989Groene Ster0:40:11
8ErwinKriesels1975AVO830:40:47
9MarcoGoorden1971ThoR0:44:35
10RenéStander1965Thor0:47:27
11Dennievan der Sanden1983Achilles0:54:09


M35 (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1ToonHeeren1967LTES0:31:39
2Fouad FertouteFertoute1973Spirit0:32:49
3JackGovers1967AVS900:34:37
4Roelvan Nes1969AVS900:34:59
5Advan Beek1964RREL0:35:14
6SierdSikkema1971Thor0:37:14
7Francoisvan Dijke1967PK-Loopgroep0:38:27
8JurgenHolling1969Groene Ster0:39:32
9HansRaaijmakers1966AVS900:39:53
10FrankValentijn1964Groene Ster0:42:13
11Frankvan Loon1968THORdnf


M45 (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1SusRenders1962Achl0:34:47
2JohanKokke1961Thor0:36:03
3Leovan der Hoeven1962Spirit0:36:04
4TonNagtzaam1963AVS900:36:30
5AdOnnink1957Rotterdam atlet0:36:39
6RienBastiaansen19550:37:21
7BartVerberkt1963Typhoon / FIRST0:37:33
8HenkBruijns1956TOF0:37:54
9Corde Jongh1958Scorpio0:38:33
10Markvan Merrienboer1960AVO830:39:00
11JVette19630:39:18
12Ad Boeren1955AVR900:40:40
13JackGelens1956THOR0:40:44
14Schutjes1960THOR0:40:51
15TomVermeulen1953AVR900:41:40
16KeesVissers1956RREL0:41:41
17LeoKoekenruijter1959THOR0:41:42
18ToonPaulissen1953Groene Ster0:42:13
19SjaakBeijer1955Olympia0:44:25
20Michel van der Weegen1956AVO830:44:39
21ToineKerstens1956Achilles0:45:30
22PeterSanders1960Achilles0:47:22
23AdKuijpers19540:48:56
24Advan Hooydonk1957THOR0:51:11
25LexSchampers1959Groene Ster0:53:29


M55 (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1EddySmit1948Delta Sport0:38:29
2JacBeekers1946Achilles0:39:00
3HansBarendregt1952AVVN0:40:34
4Toonvan Peer1951THOR0:42:04
5JanBrouwen1951tHOR0:42:08
6KeesRoovers1948Sprint0:43:04
7RinusMulders1948THOR0:43:53
8ToineDamen1950AVO830:44:38
9WernerLempers1951Loopgroep PK0:47:14
10Chr.Machielsen1949Achilles0:50:53
11AdriaanMulders1946AVS90dnf


M65+ (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1Hermanden Boer1937Spado0:46:30
2GillisBosman1939Thor0:46:35


Prestatieloop (5km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1Basde Graaf1971ThoR0:17:02
2Basvan de Bosch1957AVVN0:18:30
3MauriceJanssens1964AVO830:18:33
4JasonNieuwkerk19900:18:35
5YelteRenders19940:18:41
6MatinKarreman19760:19:16
7PatrickMarien19740:19:44
8JasperKerstes1990Achilles0:20:24
9C.Lvan Oevelen--0:20:27
10Steinvan Kuik1996Scorpio0:20:36
11WilbertLintsen19730:20:47
12JeroenBossers19930:21:03
13JoostKnook--Groene Ster0:21:40
14JeroenBoot19940:22:12
15ThomasBossers19930:22:22
16Wijnandvan Dijk1988Groene Ster0:22:23
17RickBol19930:22:45
18ErwinBroekhoven1983Groene Ster0:22:52
19Merijnvan Oers19930:22:56
20aKortsmit19520:22:57
21Corvan Leent19620:23:02
22Martijnde Lint--0:23:06
23Gervan Sliedregt1961Groene Ster0:23:09
24JosZegers1957Groene Ster0:23:11
25RonaldWevers19950:23:32
26RickNuiten19960:23:35
27Lienvan de Parel19460:23:40
28Frankde Koning19640:23:43
29JanWevers19600:23:48
30AdKanters1950Vet.Ned0:24:02
31RuudJacobs1961Groene Ster0:24:31
32CeesAarssen1943Groene Ster0:24:36
33AntoonKloonen19600:25:00
34Lindavan der Lely1968Groene Ster0:25:09
35MarliesBastiaansen19580:25:11
36MichelBrouwer19620:25:16
37MaikelReniers1970Groene Ster0:25:20
38EricBol19590:25:29
39JosBoeters1949Groene Ster0:25:33
40JolandaKleemans19630:25:55
41Anoukvan Dis19940:25:57
42ReindertRoovers1960Groene Ster0:26:12
43Albertde Vos1954Groene Ster0:26:30
44HesterAlofsen1967Groene Ster0:26:51
45MirandaKallenberg1972Groene Ster0:26:51
46EstherBoot19960:27:09
47Tomvan der Linden1961Groene Ster0:27:10
48CorienOoijen19570:27:15
49ArnoClarijs1951Groene Ster0:27:17
50MarianneJacobs1962Groene Ster0:27:37
51Frankden Ridder19620:27:49
52SjoerdBarel19810:27:51
53JosKeukelaar--0:28:17
54WLodder19670:28:24
55Mirjamvan der Weijde1965Groene Ster0:28:32
56ElsCornel1962Groene Ster0:28:34
57JuttaWinkler1964Groene Ster0:28:35
58AdStoop1961Groene Ster0:28:36
59LeoStok1965Groene Ster0:28:48
60AMiddelkoop19610:28:52
61Qenevievevan Leent19650:29:46
62Wimde Jong19490:29:47
63EdwinBoer1967Groene Ster0:29:53
64LeonardPistorius19650:29:57
65RuudRoovers19940:29:59
66AnnemarieMetzlar1960Groene Ster0:30:03
67Marijkevan Dam1951Groene Ster0:30:32
68WillyWevers--Groene Ster0:31:10
69MarjoleinGrashoff1961Groene Ster0:31:11
70IngridGroffen1972Groene Ster0:31:35
71Ellenvan den Maagdenberg19750:31:36
72ChantalDamen--0:31:38
73IngridBakker1967Groene Ster0:32:22
74Ritaden Ridder19600:32:30
75CarolaMeiresonne1969Groene Ster0:33:27
76Angelavan Dorst1983Tilburg Road Ru0:33:48
77YvetteBroere1989Groene Ster0:34:18
78EllyBrouwer1959Groene Ster0:34:57
79KarinMulders1962Groene Ster0:34:57
80Dennisvan Berkel--dnf
81RobClarijs1986Groene Sterdnf
82Jand' Hont1960Groene Sterdnf
83MargaretSteeman1954Groene Sterdnf


Prestatieloop (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1TeunSweere--0:35:49
2JochemKuzee1978Spado0:37:16
3HennyFrijters19670:39:21
4ChristjeSchrauwen19520:39:44
5Ade Vries1963ThoR0:41:02
6RaymondSchoonen19700:41:04
7StanNefs1964ACOlympia0:41:12
8ToonLuyten1961Road Runners0:41:34
9KoosNieuwkerk19590:42:05
10WimNuyten19620:42:09
11FredNederpel1953AVO830:42:59
12PieterEgelmeers1964AVO830:43:30
13PeterUytdewilligen1966Olympia0:43:46
14SaschaSchellekens1973Groene Ster0:43:58
15PietPanen19600:44:30
16PeterOverzier1968Groene Ster0:44:53
17Bartvan der Lely1966Groene Ster0:45:27
18JohanBossers1963Triatlon0:45:31
19WillyLuyten1962Road Runners0:45:58
20KeesHeirbaut19500:46:04
21KeesBastiaansen19630:46:06
22KeesTimmermans1951RREL0:46:15
23Wilbertvan Overveld1968Thor0:46:26
24MarionMol1959ThoR0:46:48
25Ceesvan Opstal19540:47:00
26JackBeerendonk1962AVS900:47:02
27JanBroere--0:47:08
28Sjorsde Jong1976Groene Ster0:47:09
29Jongeneelen1956THOR0:47:18
30EdwinLempers19740:47:32
31AdrieVerschuren1957Scorpio0:47:35
32AStok19600:48:04
33CeesSpek1952Groene Ster0:48:14
34Anton Strootman1976groene Ster0:48:17
35HenkBellemakers1954THOR0:48:34
36HarmKuipers19660:48:34
37Stevinvan der Meer1971Groene Ster0:48:45
38KoosVijfhoek19510:48:58
39GeertKnook1957AVS900:49:00
40RienNieuwkerk1963Groene Ster0:49:05
41Rolandvan Oosterwijk19710:49:17
42AnnemiekVoermans1961Loopservice Ned0:49:48
43RienKerstens1940THOR0:49:59
44MCramer1972Groene Ster0:50:23
45LaurensVerhulst19640:50:32
46AlexElbers19710:50:59
47Woutvan Slobbe19570:51:06
48LeonardEekels19510:51:32
49RaymondKrist--0:51:43
50MarcelHarreman19760:51:46
51Keesde Geus1956Groene Ster0:51:47
52EvertRoffel1947Groene Ster0:51:55
53Carlav/d Eijken1959THOR0:52:07
54TimSimonse19810:52:22
55Peter Lokers19580:52:24
56WimHopmans1951ThoR0:52:38
57Marcelvan Rijswijk1960Groene Ster0:52:45
58MarkStrootman--0:52:48
59LeaBastiaensen1961THOR0:52:49
60DianLigtendag1962AVS900:52:58
61TvOevelen--0:52:59
62Ursulavan Meertenboer1971THOR0:54:04
63LouisDe Koning19480:54:32
64PeterBastiaansen19550:54:59
65FransVerhoeven1949Groene Ster0:55:10
66EliaSchepers1960Thor0:55:28
67Richardvan der Maden19740:55:30
68JohanMatthee1954Groene Ster0:55:54
69Sandra de Jager19730:56:09
70MarianStok19610:56:10
71CarlaSmits1964Groene Ster0:56:55
72AnnuskaFontein1951Groene Ster0:56:55
73RinaNaalden1953THOR0:57:37
74LeonKerstens1963AVS900:57:54
75Wilmav.d. Brand1964THOR0:58:08
76Lonnekede Groot1980Groene Ster0:58:45
77Carinvan de Noort1964AVS900:59:58
78PriscillaHoppenbrouwers1976THOR1:00:24
79SarahStorm1963Groene Ster1:00:42
80EstherBon1975Groene Ster1:00:43
81GerdaVerpoorte19621:00:44
82EstherCramer1974Groene Ster1:01:22
83Moniekvan Berkel1974Groene Ster1:03:53
84ClaudiaHorsten1972Groene Ster1:05:16
85TheaVerhoef - van Kaam1953Groene Ster1:05:17
86ElmaRipmeester1959Groene Ster1:05:17
87MauricioKalucutula1985dnf
88JeroenSchrauwen1978dns
89WillyBesters1956THORdns
90MauriceCramer1972Groene Sterdns


Prestatieloop (15km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1RobMusters19810:58:50
2MarthijnLeemans1981Tilburg Road Ru0:59:32
3Toniode Jong1969Achilles1:01:44
4LudolfReijntjes1651:03:03
5AntonBastiaanse1965Spado1:03:43
6Vincentvan Haperen1972Achilles1:06:59
7Petervan Sprundel19651:07:21
8JackNuiten19611:07:23
9TeunNoordhoek1953AV Spirit - OB1:08:50
10WimBurgers1953Scorpio1:09:01
11Cornévan Dorst--1:09:16
12RuudVerstraten19551:10:54
13AdHoppenbrauwers19471:13:04
14EddyHeijnen1968Dutch Runners G1:13:10
15EdwinBakker1966Hera1:14:52
16KeesKlasen19521:15:13
17Michielvan de Sanden1944Dutch Runners G1:16:27
18JanOoijen19511:17:03
19JackStuifmeel1944Sprint1:18:02
20DanielleKremers1976Groene Ster1:21:19
21JosStolk1963Groene Ster1:21:19
22EricaDamen1983Groene Ster1:21:19
23NicoletteVolpaln1973PAC1:25:20
24LeonardWennekers1965Groene Ster1:29:46
25JohnBakker1965Groene Ster1:29:48
26LéonRoks1963AVS90dnf


V55+ (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1MienOssenblok1950THOR0:50:22


- Generated by DFUitslag (www.excyment.nl) -