Officiele uitslag Rabobank Loop Zevenbergen
20 september 2009
AV Groene Ster


Jeugd (500m)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1Bentede Jager--0:01:22
2Nickvan Leent--De Arenberg 4a0:01:27
3Joeyvd. List--De Arenberg 3a0:01:30
4KeltoumAzoum--De Boemerang 40:01:31
5CitaJansen--De Arenberg 3a0:01:32
6NielsDijkers--0:01:34
7Jannede Jager--0:01:35
8WouterBaljon--0:01:39
9FloorMulders--De Neerhof 4b0:01:40
10Anoukvd Kieboom--De Neerhof 4b0:01:40
11LucasMejic--De Arenberg3a0:01:40
12KristelSchalk--0:01:41
13CasOverzier--De Boemerang 40:01:42
14IlseStam--De Neerhof 3a0:01:43
15LucianoRens--De Arenberg 3a0:01:48
16WouterDijkers--0:01:50
17DionSwash--De Arenberg 3a0:01:52
18Irisde Smet--De Regenboog 40:02:00
19Valentinevan Dijk--0:02:06
20Frank linovan Dijk--0:02:07
21RensSchalk--0:02:22


Jeugd (1000m)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1SjorsVisser--0:02:30
2GijsOverzier--De Boemerang 70:02:36
3JoyBonke--De Regenboog 70:02:36
4LucPeeters--De Neerhof 7b0:02:43
5RudyNieuwkerk--De Toren 60:02:44
6LoekStuyts--De Neerhof 8b0:02:48
7Tommyde Moor--De Arenberg 7/80:02:49
8JesperTieman--0:02:49
9SiemJansen--De Arenberg 7/80:02:50
10Ruben Baljon--0:02:51
11StenEland--De Regenboog 60:02:56
12SandroDekkers--De Neerhof 5a0:02:57
13Jan-Juliusvan Dijk--0:02:58
14JelmerSurewaard--De Neerhof 7a0:03:00
15JeremyTimmerman--De Toren 8a0:03:01
16ThomasNelemans--De Arenberg 70:03:02
17BramBogerd--De Arenberg 60:03:04
18GuidoPistorius--De Neerhof 60:03:05
19IlseEgelmeers--0:03:06
20LiekeWennekers--De Neerhof 80:03:06
21EllouisaAzoum--De Boemerang 70:03:07
22Daveyvd List--De Arenberg 5 0:03:07
23Swenvan Geel--De Arenberg 50:03:10
24Stefanvd Kieboom--De Neerhof 6b0:03:10
25AmberAlofsen--De Boemerang 60:03:11
26TimSantbergen--De Toren 60:03:13
27WesleyEikenbroek--De Arenberg 70:03:14
28KyraValentijn--De Boemerang 5b0:03:15
29MarvinVissers--De Neerhof 60:03:17
30MalikAzoum--De Boemerang 60:03:19
31Samantha?--De Regenboog 70:03:20
32LizeEland--De Regenboog 60:03:20
33KimHolling--De Boemerang 60:03:20
34Jonnevd Linden--De Arenberg 70:03:21
35RowanGelens--De Arenberg 70:03:21
36TomWevers--De Neerhof 50:03:22
37MichaDekkers--De Neerhof0:03:23
38DemyKok--De Regenboog 50:03:24
39Vicky?--De Regenboog 70:03:26
40LisaHolling--De Boemerang 6/0:03:32
41AnneLeeuw--De Neerhof 8b0:03:32
42Lisannevan Hooijdonk--groene Ster0:03:36
43Gonnievan Erp--De Neerhof 8b0:03:43
44Romyvan Ardenne--De Neerhof 8b0:03:48
45Kirstenvan de Weijde--De Regenboog 50:04:03
46Bora?--De Toren 5bdns
47YusufKucul--De Toren 5bdns
48TimmyBoer--De Neerhof 6adns
49Lucvan Ginneken--De Arenberg 7dns
50Bilal?--De Toren 6dns
51BeratDaloglu--De Toren 5bdns
52JesperTieman--De Regenboog 6dns


AB jongens (5km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1WouterWarndorff1991ThOR0:15:47
2LucAlterf1994AVS900:18:07
3FelixWarndorff1996Groene Ster0:19:12
4FreekSchuerman1994Diomedon0:19:28
5JorisWarndorff1993AVS900:19:55
6Martijnde Lint1991Groene Ster0:20:07
7KoenJacobs1994Groene Ster0:21:04
8TommyPeeters1991Groene Ster0:21:08
9WouterJacobs1992Groene Ster0:24:50


AB meisjes (5km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1Annevan Alphen1992AVS900:21:22
2LotteVisser1992CAV Energie0:21:48
3JennyPope1990Groene Ster0:22:44
4Angela vanHaaften1992Groene Ster0:24:04
5ElisabethWinkler1993Groene Ster0:31:22
6Susanvan der Maarel1993Groene Ster0:32:07


Vrouwen (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1BirgitVoorn1966RREL0:41:22
2ManonBroumels1975THOR0:42:10
3EvaSimonse--Groene Ster0:42:27
4IlonaSchouw1972THOR0:42:40
5LindaTolsma1967AC Olympia0:43:35
6YvonneBoot1981AVO830:46:56
7NancyKoch1973Diomedon0:47:49


V45 (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1Lisetvan Oosterhout1964AVO830:40:20
2Mariannede Schipper1959THOR0:43:34
3KarinGelens1959THOR0:46:12
4BepTielemans1955AC Olympia0:48:02


Mannen (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1Jurgenvan Laerhoven1978Spado0:33:43
2Barryvan Beers1977AVO830:35:28
3TomHuijben1982Scorpio0:35:50
4MarlonDeijkers1974AVS900:40:10
5PascalSlemmer1975Medirunners0:42:22
6RobLuykx1977Achilles0:43:32
7Erwinvan Broekhoven1983Groene Ster0:43:38


M35 (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1ToonHeeren1967LTV0:32:21
2BernardHeshof1970THOR0:34:57
3Roelvan Nes1969AVS900:35:11
4JackGovers1967AVS900:35:21
5Dennis Klasen1969Spado0:36:08
6Richardvan Eekelen1970Groene Ster0:36:58
7JurgenHolling1969Groene Ster0:38:43
8CornéKeijl1972Spado0:39:22
9AntonBogers1972Atledo0:39:54
10FrankValentijn1964Groene Ster0:40:12
11Marcvan 't Hooft1967ThOR0:40:54
12Williamv. Overveld1964THOR0:41:56
13MarcoGoorden1971THOR0:44:53
14HansRaaijmakers1966AVS90dnf


M45 (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1RalfPreibisch1962AC Olympia0:33:53
2MarcGunter1964THOR0:34:20
3Advan Beek1964RREL0:35:44
4RienBastiaansen1955THOR0:36:55
5HenkBruijns1956Loopgroep TOF0:37:55
6EKerstens1959AVO830:38:02
7JanVerwijs1964Energie0:38:28
8HarryGerritse1956AV Parthenon0:39:18
9Janvan Kalmthout1963THOR0:40:01
10Keesvan Oevela1962Olympia0:40:41
11marcelDuijvesteijn1955AVS900:41:04
12GerardVerbiest1964THOR0:41:31
13AdBoerem1955AVR900:42:37
14GerDam1958THOR0:42:45
15Keesv.d. Borst1958AVR900:43:14
16PeterSanders1960Achilles0:46:49
17PeterPelsma1956ThOR0:47:46
18ToineKerstes1956Achilles0:47:51
19RobertBoonman1962AVR'900:50:08
20Advan Hooydonk1957THOR0:51:02
21LaurensVerhulst19640:51:04
22PaulLandsmeer1957Parthenon0:52:57
23LexSchampers1959Groene Ster0:56:48


M55 (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1John van der Wansen1950LADB0:34:01
2Ronvan Dalen1953ThOR0:39:21
3Keesde Crom1951Spado0:39:33
4CeesKooman--SPado0:40:58
5TomVermeulen1953AVR'900:41:21
6Renéde Kok1950THOR0:43:42
7PietOomen19510:43:46
8JanBrouwers1951THOR0:44:26
9Toonvan Peer1951THOR0:44:45
10ToonPaulissen1953Groene Ster0:46:03
11JanGeers1952Diomedon0:47:50
12HansBarendregt1952VN0:48:22
13JackStuifmeel1944Sprint0:51:19
14WimHopmans1951ThOR0:55:25
15JacBeekers1946Achillesdnf


M65+ (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1JanArs1943AVVN0:45:11


recreant-man (5km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1MauriceJanssens1964AVO830:18:23
2Basvan den Bosch1957AVVN0:18:28
3JasonNieuwkerk19900:18:56
4MartinKarreman19760:19:19
5Erwinde Nijs19700:19:49
6FlorisVerbiest1994ThOR0:19:52
7MartijnElst1988AVR'900:20:14
8JoostKnook1986Groene Ster0:20:26
9JeroenBossers1993AVO830:20:40
10PollePaantjens19910:21:21
11TonKapitein1958Groene Ster0:22:32
12RobLangeweg1986Groene Ster0:22:43
13Ericv/d Berg1974Groene Ster0:22:44
14Wijnandvan Dijk1988Groene Ster0:22:46
15LexVerhoeven1969Groene Ster0:22:53
16JeroenBoot19940:23:08
17RickNuiten19960:23:17
18ThomasBossers19930:23:18
19John Bakker1965Groene Ster0:23:21
20RickBol19930:23:25
21RuudJacobs1961Groene Ster0:23:35
22PeerPaantjens19930:23:44
23AntonStrootman1976Groene Ster0:23:50
24Janv.d. Noort1950groene Ster0:23:57
25Mauricev.d. Noort1984Groene Ster0:23:59
26BertTielen1953Groene Ster0:24:06
27JosZegers1957groene Ster0:24:12
28Willemvan der Endam1949Sprint0:24:15
29Valentijnvan Dijk1985Groene Ster0:25:07
30MichelBrouwer19620:25:39
31AntoonKloonen19600:25:50
32YouriValentijn1995Groene Ster0:25:52
33ToonVissers19600:26:26
34ErikSlobben1965Groene Ster0:26:30
35EvertRoffel1947Groene Ster0:26:31
36JosBoeters1949Groene Ster0:26:40
37ArnoClarijs1951Groene Ster0:26:44
38Frankden Ridder1962Groene Ster0:26:52
39TedWillemse19930:27:07
40CeesSpek1952Groene Ster0:27:11
41HKorteweg--Groene Ster0:27:12
42LeonardWemekers1965Groene Ster0:27:18
43JohanMatthee19540:28:02
44LeoStok1965Groene Ster0:28:43
45Kos Danuskin19560:29:16
46ThomasPistorius1965Groene Ster0:29:25
47DeviKanhai1967Groene Ster0:37:54
48Wouter vanVerseveld1950Groene Sterdns
49JanWevers1960dns
50Ton Bogerd--Groene Sterdns
51JosKeukelaar1967Groene Sterdns


recreant-man (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1ErwinLangeler--0:38:18
2Caspervan de Wel19770:40:11
3Petervan Wesel1952THOR0:40:59
4KoosNieuwkerk19590:41:18
5Arnode Vries1963ThOR0:42:33
6Patrickvan Schilt19720:42:51
7PieterEgelmeers1964AVO830:43:05
8WimJongeneelen1957THOR0:43:10
9Riende Wit19540:43:36
10Bartvan der Lely1966Groene Ster0:44:07
11JNuiten19610:44:53
12FredNederpel1953AVO830:45:26
13Willievan Dorst1967ThOR0:45:29
14Piet Damen19600:45:41
15Stevinvan der Meer1971Groene Ster0:45:48
16SiebBom1956AVR'900:45:50
17Ronvan der Veen1966RREL0:46:09
18PeterOverzier1968Groene Ster0:46:21
19KeesHeirbaut19500:46:25
20Twanvan Boxel19640:46:53
21KeesBastiaansen19630:46:55
22Keesvan der Vliet19680:47:00
23KeesKlasen19520:47:19
24E.PBaljon19670:47:27
25ErnstLemm19650:47:43
26Renevan den Broek1962THOR0:47:44
27JohanBossers1963AVO830:47:48
28GuusHeselmans19650:47:53
29KeesTimmermans1951RREL0:48:32
30Adwinvan As19640:48:59
31JanBroere19560:49:04
32Marcelvan Rijswijk1960Groene Ster0:49:13
33JoostSchoenmakers19630:49:14
34RienNieuwkerk1963Groene Ster0:49:32
35HubearNijenhuis1963Groene Ster0:49:40
36DavidShearlaw1968ThOR0:49:43
37RienKerstens1940THOR0:50:11
38Toonvan Luyk19530:50:18
39PascalLaeijendecker19810:50:22
40Edovan Kemseke19830:50:34
41PeekeHoekstra19520:50:42
42HenkBellemakers1959ThOR0:50:49
43AdKuijpers1954ThOR0:51:06
44GuusKint1946RREL0:52:21
45JanOoijen19510:52:25
46JoSurewaard19370:52:31
47MichaelDekker19850:52:53
48MaartenWitte19450:54:24
49Arievan der Meer19500:54:33
50FransVerhoeven1949Groene Ster0:57:00
51Henkvan Laarhoven19630:57:56
52JasperJoosse19800:59:52
53WBlokker19541:01:29
54ArnoudLuijsterburg1971THOR1:10:05
55BarbaraLuijsterburg1973THOR1:12:09
56Wietsevan der Meer1981dnf
57RudyWagemakers1979dns
58Martijnvan Rijsbergen1984dns
59ErikVervoort1981dns
60ThomasWander1965AVS90dns
61Martijnvan der Sluijs1974dns
62RonaldStroom van der1960Groene Sterdnf


recreant-man (15km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1francoisvan Dijke1967Loopgroep PK0:59:24
2Keesv.d. Riet1966Achilles0:59:45
3JackAerts19631:00:21
4Hansvan der Meer1951RREL1:06:32
5Cornevan Dorst19571:08:23
6Corvan Leent19621:10:02
7WillemHoogstraten19851:11:44
8Wimde Leeuw19561:13:38
9ErikLandesbergen1965RREL1:14:02
10JBGLuijten19551:16:13
11Marcelhereygiers1959WBTV1:18:27
12KeesWillemen1950WBTV1:19:11
13EricTimmermans19651:21:10
14TonGoossens19541:21:57
15AdrieTakx19631:24:30


V55+ (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1Mariavan Laerhoven1952DJA0:46:40
2MienOssenblok1950AVO830:51:52
3Annievan Ooijen1951DJA0:52:57


recreant-vrouw (5km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1Marlienvan Beek1965L.A.DB0:18:12
2Tessade Schipper1989THOR0:23:19
3Lindavan der Lely1968Groene Ster0:24:20
4EstherBoot19960:25:53
5CarienOoyen19570:26:45
6DiniBeekers1944Achilles0:27:09
7MarianneJacobs1962Groene Ster0:27:12
8ElsCornel1962Groene Ster0:29:08
9Colette van der Burgt1962Groene Ster0:29:24
10Rita den Ridder1960Groene Ster0:30:58
11MarjoleinGrashott1961Groene Ster0:31:00
12JuttaWinkler1964Groene Ster0:31:23
13MargaretSteenman1954Groene Ster0:31:28
14LennekeDerks1981Groene Ster0:31:35
15DianaVeeke--Groene Ster0:31:36
16IngridGroffen1972Groene Ster0:32:00
17JolandaSchoonen1969Groene Ster0:33:11
18CarolaMeireonne1969Groene Ster0:35:10
19Daphne de Boer1968Groene Sterdns
20WilmaTuin1957Groene Sterdns
21AnnemarieMetzlar1960Groene Sterdnf
22SusRenders1962dns
23SawitrieKanhai1967Groene Sterdns


recreant-vrouw (10km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1RiaBom1959AVR'900:45:57
2Ingridvan Asselt1968AVR'900:47:17
3InaSchrauwen19560:48:25
4Dianavan Broekhoven1965THOR0:49:50
5ChristineReijnders1962Groene Ster0:50:27
6HeleenKorswagen19660:50:41
7Corinnevan Gils1965THOR0:52:04
8LindaKlouwens19820:54:08
9CarlaSmits1964Groene Ster0:54:54
10CarlaDamen19670:54:56
11Helenevan Schilt19650:56:37
12AntoinetSurewaard1966Groene Ster0:57:57
13Karin van Geel1969Groene Ster0:57:58
14ClaudiaHorsten1972Groene Ster0:59:05
15ElmaRipmeester1959Groene Ster0:59:06
16MeikeErlings19790:59:52
17TheaVerhoef1953Groene Ster0:59:56
18ManonPeeters19801:00:00
19Jokitade Nijs19691:00:11
20GPVerpoorte19621:01:28
21SarahStorm1963Groene Ster1:02:53
22PriscillaRommers1976THOR1:06:14
23NinotsjkaKooiman-Nicodem19781:07:36
24Patriciade Pauw19711:12:09


recreant-vrouw (15km)

voornaamachternaamgebjrverenigingtijd
1Gielvan Zunderd1953Spado1:06:28
2ElsBakker19601:22:23
3GemmaHereijgers1962WBTV1:23:54


- Generated by DFUitslag (www.excyment.nl) -